Balthazar Getty's Birthday would like to wish…
actor Balthazar Getty, born on 22 January 1975 in Los Angeles, California a very Happy Birthday! Please feel free to add your own birthday wishes for Balthazar by adding a comment below.
Search for contact info for Balthazar Getty

A look back on highlights of Balthazar Getty's acting career in film to date via Movie Posters
(please click pictures or posters if you wish to purchase):

Allister Gibbs
Joe Don Dante
Tod Johnstone
Peter Raymond Dayton
Jimmy Pockets
Search offsite for ALL Balthazar Getty Posters

Additional Pictures of Balthazar Getty

(click photos or posters to purchase)
"Brothers & Sisters"

Please check out the work of Balthazar Getty available for purchase from our premier partner, Movies Unlimited.
Note: neither nor Movies Unlimited guarantees the noted celebrity is in these productions. The list is based on a searching algorithm that has been known to produce, on occasion, false matches or accidental omissions. Please visit the site and search for specific titles to confirm before purchase.
4 Dogs Playing Poker [DVD](1999)
Alias: The Complete Fifth Season [DVD](2005)
Big City Blues [DVD](1999)
Brothers & Sisters: The Complete First Season [DVD](2006)
Center Of The World, The [DVD](2001)
December [DVD](1991)
December [VHS](1991)
Deuces Wild [DVD](2002)
Feast [HD-DVD](2005)
Habitat [DVD](1997)
Habitat [VHS](1997)
Hard Cash [DVD](2002)
Judge Dredd [DVD](1995)
Ladder 49 (Widescreen Version) [DVD](2004)
Ladder 49 [DVD](2004)
Lord Of The Flies (CliffsNotes Edition) [DVD](1990)
Lord Of The Flies [DVD](1990)
MacArthur Park [DVD](2001)
Out In Fifty [DVD](1999)
Pretty As A Picture: The Art Of David Lynch (1998) [DVD]
Red Hot [VHS](1993)
Shadow Hours [DVD](2000)
Slingshot [DVD](2005)
Sol Goode [DVD](2001)
Tripper, The [DVD](2006)
White Squall [DVD](1996)
Young Guns II [DVD](1990)
Something seem missing? Try this…
find ALL Balthazar Getty movies and TV shows available in the catalog.

Search for Calendars and Posters of Your FAVORITE Celebrity at the World's Best Source, Mega Calendars and Posters -- Great Discounts!
Content Summary:
• Balthazar Getty's Birthday: 22 January 1975
• birthplace of Balthazar Getty: Los Angeles, California
• linked list of movies and/or tv shows featuring Balthazar Getty available for purchase
• brief filmography for Balthazar Getty via movie posters
• additional photos of Balthazar Getty (when available)
January Movie Star BirthdaysLinks to Movies Star Birthdays by Month or Alphabetically

No comments: