Rachel Nichols's Birthday

movieEVERYday.com would like to wish…
actress Rachel Nichols, born on 8 January 1980 in Augusta, Maine a very Happy Birthday! Please feel free to add your own birthday wishes for Rachel by adding a comment below.
Search for contact info for Rachel Nichols

A look back on highlights of Rachel Nichols's acting career in film to date via Movie Posters
(please click pictures or posters if you wish to purchase):

Model at Bar
Trey's Girlfriend
Angela Bridges
Charlie's Angel #3

Search offsite for ALL Rachel Nichols Posters

Please check out the work of Rachel Nichols available for purchase from our premier partner, Movies Unlimited.
Note: neither movieEVERYday.com nor Movies Unlimited guarantees the noted celebrity is in these productions. The list is based on a searching algorithm that has been known to produce, on occasion, false matches or accidental omissions. Please visit the site and search for specific titles to confirm before purchase.
Alias: The Complete Fifth Season [DVD](2005)
Amityville Horror, The [DVD](Widescreen Version)(2005)
Amityville Horror, The [DVD](2005)
Amityville Horror, The [UMD For PlayStation Portable](2005)
Debating Robert Lee [DVD](2004)
Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd [DVD](2003)
Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd [VHS](2003)
Resurrecting The Champ [DVD](2007)
Shopgirl [DVD](2005)
Woods, The [DVD](2006)
Something seem missing? Try this…
find ALL Rachel Nichols movies and TV shows available in the catalog.

Search for Calendars and Posters of Your FAVORITE Celebrity at the World's Best Source, Mega Calendars and Posters -- Great Discounts!
Content Summary:
• Rachel Nichols's Birthday: 8 January 1980
• birthplace of Rachel Nichols: Augusta, Maine
• linked list of movies and/or tv shows featuring Rachel Nichols available for purchase
• brief filmography for Rachel Nichols via movie posters
• additional photos of Rachel Nichols (when available)
January Movie Star BirthdaysLinks to Movies Star Birthdays by Month or Alphabetically

No comments: